Former Chairmen

Former Chairmen

1 SHRI JUSTICE S. JAGADEESAN 15-09-2003 to 18-03-2006
2 SHRI JUSTICE M.H.S. ANSARI 29-11-2006 to 19-03-2008
3 SHRI Z.S.NEGI 20-03-2008 to 10-08-2010
4 SMT. JUSTICE PRABHA SRIDEVAN 09-05-2011 to 08-08-2013
5 SHRI JUSTICE K.N. BASHA 23-08-2013 to 13-05-2016